Close Menu

Staff Directory

Staff Directory

Administration

Mr. Willets
Principal
Ms. Needham
Assistant Principal
Mr. Chiodo
Assistant Principal
Ms. Henry
Executive Secretary
Mr. Lunquist
Maintenance Manager
Mr. Carta
Food Service Manager
Ms. Lakoskey
Assistant Food Service Manager

School Counselor

Ms. Blount
School Counselor - Last Name A - G
Ms. Gibbs
School Counselor - Last Name H - N
Ms. L Smith
School Counselor - Last Name O - Z

Althletics

Mr. Holland
Athletic Director
Ms. Lay
Athletic Secretary
Ms. Ostopick
Athletic Trainer

Dean of Students

Ms. Ryan
Dean of Students
Mr. Skipper
Dean of Students

Support Staff

Ms. Abbatinozzi
Bookkeeper
Ms. Cotton
Guidance Clerk
Ms. Couden
ESE
Ms. Doyle
Guidance Secretary
Mr. Jenkins
Computer Operator
Ms. C Johnson
Registar
Ms. Kindell
Speech
Ms. Mazerolle
Front Office Receptionist
Ms. McKendrick
Social Worker
Ms. Thomas
Psychologist

Math

Ms. Bishop
Math
Mr. Clark
Math
Ms. Dove
Math
Mr. Fuchs
Math
Ms. Haymaker
Math
Ms. Massacavollo
Math
Ms. White
Math
Mr. G Wilson
Math
Mr. Wisser
Math
Ms. Yow
Math

Language Arts

Mr. Abbott
Language Arts
Ms. Cassano
Language Arts
Ms. Cutler
Reading
TBA
Language Arts
Ms. Ferrara
Language Arts
Ms. Hanson
Language Arts
Mr. Harvey
Language Arts
Ms. Linton
Language Arts
Ms. McGuffin
Language Arts
Ms. O'Steen
Reading
Ms. Porcellini
Language Arts
Ms. Welch
Language Arts
Mr. White
Language Arts
Ms. Young
Language Arts

Science

Ms. Beland
Science
Mr. Fagan
Science
Mr. Howley
Science
Mr. Cassano
Science
Ms. Keenan
Science
Ms. Knolhoff
Science
Dr. Levy
Science
Ms. Sanford
Science

History

Mr. Blackmon
History
Mr. Bruns
History
Mr. Collins
History
Ms. Hauser
History
Mr. Lankford
History
Mr. Smeltzer
History
Ms. Stalker
History
Mr. Lankford
History

ESE & IND

Ms. Field
ESE
Ms. Francisco
IND
Ms. K Johnson
ESE
Mr. Matthews
ESE
Ms. Wagaman
IND

PE

Ms. Gorter
PE/Hope
Mr. Kolakowski
PE/Football Coach
Mr. W Wilson
PE/Hope

Paraprofessional

Ms. Blackmon
Virtual Lab Paraprofessional
Mr. Bibla
IND Paraprofessional
Ms. Caldwell
ESE Paraprofessional
Ms. Driesse
ESE Paraprofessional
Ms. Haas
ESE Paraprofessional
Ms. Muniz
IND Paraprofessional
Mr. O'Shea
ESE Paraprofessional
Ms. Pitts
IND Paraprofessional
Ms. Ray
Media Paraprofessional

Foreign Language

Ms. Hampton-Thomas
Spanish
Ms. Logsdon
American Sign Language
Ms. Martin
Spanish
Mr. Mills
Spanish

VIsual & Performing Arts

Mr. Beaman
Drama
Mr. Cabrera
Art
Mr. Cananzi
Band
Mr. Cook
Chorus
Ms. Post
Art
Ms. S Smith
Art

Academies

Ms. Tavill
Academy Coordinator
TBA
Health Care Academy
Mr. Brux
Emerging Technology Academy
Mr. Argentina
Built Environment Academy